CLOTHING

BAOLI STEPWELL CO-ORDSET

Rs. 21,715.00
Inclusive of all taxes
Model is 5'9" and wears size S
Product Details

Redefining modern luxury, this textured co-ord set features a button-down jacket crafted in a striking brown, tan, and cream geometric patchwork design with delicate micro-stitch detailing. Paired with relaxed brown straight-leg trousers featuring subtle side-panel texture work, it offers an effortless blend of artisanal craftsmanship and contemporary structure.

Fabric & Technique
Dry clean only
Key Features
Patch work hand embroidered
Shipping & Exchanges

Dispatched in 4–6 working days. Eligible pieces may be exchanged within 7 days of delivery.

Select Size

Choose a size to add this piece to your bag.

Made in limited quantities · Few pieces available

Prepaid Privilege

Extra 20% off prepaid orders

Use code SIROY20 at checkout SIROY20
SIROY
STYLE NO.- SS2537 SIZE DETAILS
PRODUCT NAME - BAOLI STEPWELL CO-ORDSET
CHEST SHOULDERS SLEEVE LENGTH BOTTOM HEM FULL LENGTH
SIZE CHART
SIZE XS S M L XL XXL
FULL LENGTH 2828.52929.53030.5
SHOULDERS 17.51818.51919.520
CHEST 404244464850
SLEEVE LENGTH 10.510.751111.2511.511.75
SLEEVEHOLE 151617181920
ARMHOLE 212223242526
BOTTOM HEM 404244464850
BAOLI STEPWELL CO-ORDSET - craft detail 1
BAOLI STEPWELL CO-ORDSET - craft detail 2

THE SIROY CRAFT

BAOLI STEPWELL CO-ORDSET

Redefining modern luxury, this textured co-ord set features a button-down jacket crafted in a striking brown, tan, and cream geometric patchwork design with delicate micro-stitch detailing. Paired with relaxed brown straight-leg trousers featuring subtle side-panel texture work, it offers an...

01

Fluid fabrics selected for movement

02

Embellishment placed with intention

03

Each piece checked and finished by hand

Founder story

A NOTE FROM OUR FOUNDER

Clothes with presence, made with purpose.

FROM THE FOUNDER

Modern Indian dressing, on your own terms.

Siroy was imagined for women who value individuality over convention. We bring craft into a contemporary wardrobe through expressive silhouettes, thoughtful details and pieces designed to be remembered.