CLOTHING

DORA DUNES CO-ORD SET

Rs. 11,995.00
Inclusive of all taxes
Model is 5'9" and wears size S
Product Details

Elevate utility chic with this deep olive green denim co-ord set, featuring signature contrast running-stitch detailing across the jacket and trousers. Designed with front utility flap pockets and subtle embroidered brand accents, this set effortlessly blends tailored structure with handcrafted artistic flair

Fabric & Technique
Dry clean only
Key Features
Hand Embroidery
Shipping & Exchanges

Dispatched in 4–6 working days. Eligible pieces may be exchanged within 7 days of delivery.

Select Size

Choose a size to add this piece to your bag.

Made in limited quantities · Few pieces available

Prepaid Privilege

Extra 20% off prepaid orders

Use code SIROY20 at checkout SIROY20
SIROY
STYLE NO.- SS2537 SIZE DETAILS
PRODUCT NAME - DORA DUNES CO-ORD SET
CHEST SHOULDERS SLEEVE LENGTH BOTTOM HEM FULL LENGTH
SIZE CHART
SIZE XS S M L XL XXL
FULL LENGTH 2828.52929.53030.5
SHOULDERS 17.51818.51919.520
CHEST 404244464850
SLEEVE LENGTH 10.510.751111.2511.511.75
SLEEVEHOLE 151617181920
ARMHOLE 212223242526
BOTTOM HEM 404244464850
DORA DUNES CO-ORD SET - craft detail 1
DORA DUNES CO-ORD SET - craft detail 2

THE SIROY CRAFT

DORA DUNES CO-ORD SET

Elevate utility chic with this deep olive green denim co-ord set, featuring signature contrast running-stitch detailing across the jacket and trousers. Designed with front utility flap pockets and subtle embroidered brand accents, this set effortlessly blends tailored structure with handcrafted...

01

Fluid fabrics selected for movement

02

Embellishment placed with intention

03

Each piece checked and finished by hand

Founder story

A NOTE FROM OUR FOUNDER

Clothes with presence, made with purpose.

FROM THE FOUNDER

Modern Indian dressing, on your own terms.

Siroy was imagined for women who value individuality over convention. We bring craft into a contemporary wardrobe through expressive silhouettes, thoughtful details and pieces designed to be remembered.